Contrasto Serie BKT 2022/23

Classifiche

Classifica campionato

# Squadra P.ti G V N P GF GS DR
1 Logo Reggina 15 7 5 0 2 14 3 11
2 Logo Bari 15 7 4 3 0 16 8 8
3 Logo Brescia 15 7 5 0 2 11 11 0
4 Logo Genoa 14 7 4 2 1 9 5 4
5 Logo Ternana 13 7 4 1 2 10 9 1
6 Logo Frosinone 12 7 4 0 3 9 5 4
7 Logo Parma 12 7 3 3 1 13 10 3
8 Logo Cosenza 11 7 3 2 2 8 6 2
9 Logo Cagliari 10 7 3 1 3 7 8 -1
10 Logo Südtirol 10 7 3 1 3 7 10 -3
11 Logo SPAL 9 7 2 3 2 10 11 -1
12 Logo Ascoli 9 7 2 3 2 8 9 -1
13 Logo Venezia 8 7 2 2 3 9 10 -1
14 Logo Benevento 8 7 2 2 3 5 6 -1
15 Logo Cittadella 8 7 2 2 3 7 11 -4
16 Logo Palermo 7 7 2 1 4 6 9 -3
17 Logo Modena 6 7 2 0 5 7 9 -2
18 Logo Pisa 5 7 1 2 4 10 12 -2
19 Logo Perugia 4 7 1 1 5 4 11 -7
20 Logo Como 3 7 0 3 4 7 14 -7
Promozione Playoff Playout Retrocessione

Classifica marcatori

Nome Cognome Squadra Goal P. giocate Assist
Walid Cheddira SSC Bari 7 7 3
Mirco Antenucci SSC Bari 4 7 1
Diomandè Yann Cedric Gondo Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 4 7 -
Roberto Inglese Parma Calcio 1913 4 7 -
Andrea La Mantia Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 4 7 1
Flavio Junior Bianchi Brescia Calcio 3 6 -
Matteo Luigi Brunori Palermo FC 3 7 1
Giovanni Fabbian Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 3 7 -
Andrea Favilli Unicusano Ternana Calcio 3 6 -
Michael Ijemuan Folorunsho SSC Bari 3 7 1
Ettore Gliozzi Calcio Como 3 1 -
Dennis Man Parma Calcio 1913 3 7 -
Matteo Rover FC Südtirol 3 7 -
Raúl José Asencio Moraes AS Cittadella 2 5 -
Florian Ayé Brescia Calcio 2 7 -
Enrico Baldini AS Cittadella 2 6 -
Nicholas Bonfanti Modena FC 2 6 -
Eric Fernando Botteghin Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2 7 -
Denis Cheryshev Venezia FC 2 3 1
Massimo Coda Genoa CFC 2 7 2
Mamadou Coulibaly Unicusano Ternana Calcio 2 4 -
Patrick Cutrone Calcio Como 2 5 -
Davide Djily Diaw Modena FC 2 7 -
Michaël Bruno Dominique Cuisance Venezia FC 2 5 1
Francesco Forte Benevento Calcio 2 7 -
Fabio Maistro Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 2 5 -
Marco Mancosu Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 2 1 -
Jérémy Ménez Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 2 7 2
Valentin Mihai Mihăilă Parma Calcio 1913 2 5 3
Stefano Moreo Brescia Calcio 2 7 1
Luca Moro Frosinone Calcio 2 6 -
Samuele Mulattieri Frosinone Calcio 2 7 -
Raphael Chidi Odogwu FC Südtirol 2 7 1
Anthony Partipilo Unicusano Ternana Calcio 2 6 1
Luca Strizzolo Perugia Calcio 2 5 -
Gennaro Tutino Parma Calcio 1913 2 6 -
Caleb Ansah Ekuban Genoa CFC 1 5 -
Mirko Antonucci AS Cittadella 1 7 -
Nicola Bellomo SSC Bari 1 4 1
Giacomo Beretta AS Cittadella 1 4 -
Massimo Bertagnoli Brescia Calcio 1 7 1
Alejandro Blanco Sánchez Calcio Como 1 7 1
Marco Brescianini Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 7 -
Enrico Brignola Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 7 -
Simone Canestrelli AC Pisa 1909 1 5 -
Luigi Canotto Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 7 1
Daniele Casiraghi FC Südtirol 1 6 1
Giuseppe Caso Frosinone Calcio 1 7 -
Michele Collocolo Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1 7 -
Niccolò Corrado Unicusano Ternana Calcio 1 6 -
Lorenzo Crisetig Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 7 -
Christian D'Urso Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 7 1
Diego da Silva Farias Benevento Calcio 1 2 -
Enrico Del Prato Parma Calcio 1913 1 6 -
Samuel Di Carmine Perugia Calcio 1 4 -
Alfredo Donnarumma Unicusano Ternana Calcio 1 4 1
Salvatore Elia Palermo FC 1 7 -
Salvatore Esposito Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 1 6 -
Nahuel Estévez Álvarez Parma Calcio 1913 1 7 1
Diego Falcinelli Modena FC 1 6 -
Mattia Finotto Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 1 7 -
Aldo Florenzi Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 5 -
Riccardo Gagliolo Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 7 -
Nicolas Galazzi Brescia Calcio 1 6 2
Luca Garritano Frosinone Calcio 1 7 1
Gabriele Gori Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 7 -
Albert Guðmundsson Genoa CFC 1 5 1
Ridgeciano Delano Haps Venezia FC 1 6 -
Silvan Hefti Genoa CFC 1 7 -
Nicholas Ioannou Calcio Como 1 5 1
Artur Ioniţă AC Pisa 1909 1 6 -
Filip Wojciech Jagiełło Genoa CFC 1 7 -
Liam Kerrigan Calcio Como 1 4 -
Benjamin Lhassine Kone Frosinone Calcio 1 6 -
Ilias Koutsoupias Benevento Calcio 1 4 -
Kelvin Kwarteng Yeboah Genoa CFC 1 5 -
Antonino La Gumina Benevento Calcio 1 6 -
Gianluca Lapadula Vargas Cagliari Calcio 1 7 -
Joaquín Oscar Larrivey Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 6 -
Daniele Liotti Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 6 -
Alessandro Lombardi Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 2 -
Christopher Lungoyi Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1 6 -
Gregorio Luperini Perugia Calcio 1 6 -
Žan Majer Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 5 1
Antoine Makoumbou Cagliari Calcio 1 7 -
Leonardo Mancuso Calcio Como 1 7 1
Gaetano Vittorio Masucci AC Pisa 1909 1 5 -
Simone Mazzocchi FC Südtirol 1 7 -
Andrea Meroni Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 3 -
Gabriele Moncini Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 1 6 3
Olimpiu Vasile Moruțan AC Pisa 1909 1 6 3
Emanuele Ndoj Brescia Calcio 1 4 -
Emil Nestved Kornvig Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 1 -
Andrija Novakovich Venezia FC 1 7 -
Giacomo Olzer Brescia Calcio 1 1 -
Antonio Palumbo Unicusano Ternana Calcio 1 7 4
Gastón Rodrigo Pereiro López Cagliari Calcio 1 4 -
Niccolò Pierozzi Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 7 1
Joel Julius Ilmari Pohjanpalo Venezia FC 1 6 2
Manolo Portanova Genoa CFC 1 6 1
Simone Rabbi Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 1 6 -
Michele Rigione Nuova Cosenza Calcio 1 7 -
Rigoberto Manuel Rivas Vindel Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1 7 2
Marko Rog Cagliari Calcio 1 7 1
Marcus Christer Rohdén Frosinone Calcio 1 4 2
Aurélien Scheidler SSC Bari 1 1 -
Zito André Sebastião Luvumbo Cagliari Calcio 1 7 1
Jacopo Segre Palermo FC 1 5 -
Giuseppe Sibilli AC Pisa 1909 1 6 -
Ernesto Torregrossa AC Pisa 1909 1 2 -
Idrissa Touré AC Pisa 1909 1 7 -
Dennis Tørset Johnsen Venezia FC 1 6 -
Luca Tremolada Modena FC 1 7 -
Nicola Valente Palermo FC 1 4 -
Luca Vignali Calcio Como 1 5 -
Morten Wetche Frendrup Genoa CFC 1 7 -
expand_less